EPSTEIN, JEFFREY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (51 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251203||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/house-dems-release-selective-never-seen-epstein-island-pictures-video House Dems Release 'Selective' Never-Before-Seen Epstein Island Pictures, Video]||[[EPSTEIN, jEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/628787-jeffrey-epstein-israel-link/ The Epstein-Israel link nobody wants you to take seriously / While trafficking young girls, he was also part of an effort to export military-grade systems to governments around the world]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[IL]] / [[WEAPONTRADE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251122||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/zerwuerfnis-mit-donald-trump-marjorie-taylor-greene-kuendigt-ruecktritt-aus-us-kongress-an-a-f38cda50-2df7-4d4f-8fae-faa0691da8fb Republikanische Hardlinerin Zerwürfnis mit Donald Trump – Marjorie Taylor Greene kündigt Rücktritt aus US-Kongress an / Die ultrarechte Republikanerin Marjorie Taylor Greene galt lange als entschiedene Unterstützerin von Donald Trump. Dann kam es zum Bruch. Jetzt zieht die 51-Jährige Konsequenzen.]||[[GREENE, MARJORIE TAYLOR]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251119||whitehouse.gov||[https://www.whitehouse.gov/briefings-statements/2025/11/congressional-bill-h-r-4405-signed-into-law/ Congressional Bill H.R. 4405 Signed into Law]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251119||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/house-passes-bill-release-epstein-files-comer-torches-hakeem-jeffries-seeking-post-prison Senate Unanimously Approves Bill To Release Epstein Files]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251114||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627811-trump-investigate-epstein-clinton/ Trump orders probe into Epstein’s ties with Bill Clinton / The US president has also instructed to probe the late sex offender’s connections to bank JPMorgan Chase and ex-Treasury chief Larry Summers]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251114||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/fall-jeffrey-epstein-donald-trump-ordnet-ermittlungen-gegen-bill-clinton-an-a-fa01e19f-17be-4c86-b4fc-d96483a6f2b1 Epstein-Affäre Donald Trump ordnet Ermittlungen gegen Bill Clinton an / Es wirkt wie ein Ablenkungsmanöver: Während die Vorwürfe gegen ihn im Fall Epstein lauter werden, drängt Donald Trump auf Untersuchungen gegen den demokratischen Ex-Präsidenten Bill Clinton.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251112||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627714-new-epstein-email-trump/ Newly released Epstein email claims Trump ‘knew about the girls’ / The US House Oversight Committee has published roughly 20,000 pages of documents from the sex offender’s estate]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251112||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/fall-jeffrey-epstein-neue-mails-enthuellt-was-wusste-donald-trump-a-15c9101e-8487-4314-b959-3e836f89e305 Skandal um Sexualstraftäter Neue Epstein-Mails belasten Donald Trump / Politiker im US-Kongress haben E-Mails des Sexualstraftäters Jeffrey Epstein öffentlich gemacht. Sie legen nahe, dass Donald Trump mehr über dessen Machenschaften gewusst haben könnte, als er bislang zugegeben hat.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251107||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-israel-surveillance-state-cote-d-ivoire-ehud-barak-leaked-emails Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein Helped Israel Sell a Surveillance State to Côte d’Ivoire / Leaked emails show the details behind talks between Cote d’Ivoire and Israel shepherded by Ehud Barak and Jeffrey Epstein]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[CI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251030||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-ehud-barak-putin-israel-russia-syria-war-depose-assad?utm_source=substack&utm_medium=email Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein and the Mossad: How The Sex-Trafficker Helped Israel Build a Backchannel to Russia Amid Syrian Civil War / Hacked emails show how Jeffrey Epstein and former Israeli Prime Minister Ehud Barak tried to engineer a Russian-led solution to remove Bashar al-Assad.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[AL-ASSAD, BASHAR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251009||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/626125-melania-trump-epstein-retraction/ Publisher pulls book claiming Epstein introduced Trumps / HarperCollins UK has recalled a title repeating a claim that the US president’s wife has said is defamatory]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[TRUMP, MELANIA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250928||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-ehud-barak-leaked-emails-mongolia-security-deal Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein Helped Broker Israeli Security Agreement With Mongolia]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[MN]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250910||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/jeffrey-epstein-und-donald-trump-us-praesident-nennt-angeblichen-brief-unsinn-a-2e0e2944-6b41-4958-803a-e2353696d648 Weißes Haus offen für Prüfung Trump nennt angeblichen Epstein-Brief »Unsinn« / »Das ist nicht meine Sprache« – Donald Trump weist Vorwürfe zurück, einen Brief an den Sexualstraftäter Jeffrey Epstein unterzeichnet zu haben. Das Dokument ist mehr als zwanzig Jahre alt und setzt den Präsidenten unter Druck.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250910||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624392-uk-ambassador-epstein-letter/ British ambassador to US penned 10-page ‘love’ letter to ‘best pal’ Epstein (PHOTOS) / The note was part of a book the sex offender’s accomplice, Ghislaine Maxwell, compiled for his 50th birthday]||[[MANDELSON, PETER]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250909||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624312-trump-epstein-birthday-card/ White House dismisses Trump ‘birthday letter’ to Epstein as ‘bulls**t’ / The Democrats published a note featuring a drawing of a woman’s body and allegedly signed by the US president]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250908||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/go-talk-bill-gates-about-me-how-jp-morgan-enabled-jeffrey-epsteins-crimes-snagged "Go Talk To Bill Gates About Me": How JP Morgan Enabled Jeffrey Epstein's Crimes, Snagged Netanyahu Meeting]||[[JP MORGAN CHASE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250908||oversight.house.gov||[https://oversight.house.gov/release/oversight-committee-releases-records-provided-by-the-epstein-estate-chairman-comer-provides-statement/ Oversight Committee Releases Records Provided by the Epstein Estate, Chairman Comer Provides Statement]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250827||reason.com||[https://reason.com/2025/08/27/inside-jeffrey-epsteins-spy-industry-connections/ Inside Jeffrey Epstein's Spy Industry Connections / Leaked emails show Epstein’s attempts to dabble in security tech—across borders—in the last years of his life.]||[[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[DISTRIBUTED DENIAL OF SECRETS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250827||san.com||[https://san.com/cc/impressive-island-ex-israeli-prime-ministers-hacked-emails-reveal-relationship-with-jeffrey-epstein/ ‘Impressive island’: Ex-Israeli prime minister’s hacked emails reveal relationship with Jeffrey Epstein]||[[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[DISTRIBUTED DENIAL OF SECRETS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250823||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623438-maxwell-epstein-didnt-kill-himself/ Epstein didn’t kill himself – ex-partner / The late financier’s accomplice Ghislaine Maxwell has told US investigators that she doesn’t believe in the official version of his death]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250823||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623437-maxwell-denied-epstein-list/ Epstein’s accomplice claims he had no ‘client list’ / Ghislaine Maxwell has denied that the disgraced financier and sexual predator engaged in blackmail]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250814||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/melania-trump-threatens-hunter-biden-1-billion-defamation-lawsuit "F**k That" - Hunter Biden Rejects Melania Trump's $1 Billion Lawsuit Threat Over Epstein Smears]||[[WOLFF, MICHAEL]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[TRUMP, MELANIA]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250811||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/jeffrey-epstein-affaire-geschworenenprotokolle-zu-ghislaine-maxwell-sollen-nicht-offengelegt-werden-a-a5dccb77-ea7c-44e4-b745-be67559ee49c Epstein-Vertraute Geschworenenprotokolle zu Ghislaine Maxwell sollen nicht offengelegt werden / Rückschlag für die US-Regierung in der Epstein-Affäre: Ein US-Richter hat die Veröffentlichung von Protokollen der Grand Jury im Strafverfahren der früheren Komplizin des verstorbenen Sexualstraftäters abgelehnt.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250811||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/obama-judge-refuses-release-ghislaine-maxwell-grand-jury-transcripts Obama Judge Refuses To Release Ghislaine Maxwell Grand Jury Transcripts]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250809||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/doj-moves-unseal-exhibits-epstein-maxwell-grand-jury-investigations DOJ Moves To Unseal Exhibits From Epstein, Maxwell Grand Jury Investigations]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250809||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/epsteins-butler-18-years-breaks-silence-no-way-he-killed-himself Epstein's Butler Of 18 Years Breaks Silence: 'No Way He Killed Himself’]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250805||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/never-seen-photos-inside-jeffrey-epsteins-creepy-mansion Never-Before-Seen Photos Inside Jeffrey Epstein's Creepy Mansion]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250805||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/clintons-subpoenaed-house-amid-probe-epsteins-horrific-crimes Clintons Subpoenaed By House Amid Probe Of Epstein's 'Horrific Crimes']||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250804||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/kremlin-urges-careful-use-nuclear-rhetoric-medvedev-pivots-saying-trump-blackmailed Kremlin Urges 'Careful Use Of Nuclear Rhetoric' As Medvedev Pivots To Saying Trump Blackmailed By Mossad]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MOSSAD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250802||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622404-musk-us-democrats-epstein/ Musk claims ‘major’ US Democrats in Epstein docs / Even Donald Trump’s rivals would keep files related to the disgraced financier sealed, the X owner has said]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250802||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/mysterious-orange-figure-spotted-outside-jeffrey-epsteins-cell-night-his-death-report Mysterious Orange Figure Spotted Outside Jeffrey Epstein's Cell Night Before His Death: Report]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250723||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-und-jeffrey-epstein-michael-wolff-ueber-ihre-alte-freundschaft-a-29631285-ccd2-4ba0-ba24-8fbab85a43aa Skandal um toten Sexualstraftäter / »Epstein wusste enorm viel über Trump, er kannte Trumps Geheimnisse« - US-Präsident Donald Trump spielt seine einstige Beziehung zum Sexualstraftäter Jeffrey Epstein herunter. Enthüllungsautor Michael Wolff, der Epstein gut kannte, widerspricht: Sie seien »engste Freunde« gewesen.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[WOLLF, MICHAEL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250714||inquisitr.com||[https://www.inquisitr.com/inside-donald-trumps-shady-ties-with-ghislaine-maxwell-and-her-father-a-new-twist-in-the-epstein-mystery Inside Donald Trump’s Shady Ties With Ghislaine Maxwell and Her Father—A New Twist in the Epstein Mystery]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250623||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/extreme-tactics-dodge-epstein-votes-johnson-calls-early-summer-recess Extreme Measures: To Dodge Epstein Vote, Johnson Calls Early Summer Recess]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250722||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/doj-announces-imminent-meeting-ghislaine-maxwell DOJ Announces Imminent Meeting With Ghislaine Maxwell]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250716||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-und-der-jeffrey-epstein-skandal-jetzt-geht-sogar-mike-johnson-auf-konfrontation-zum-us-praesidenten-a-66919705-b22b-437f-abd9-b96c3c6ae3e9 Unterlagen zum Epstein-Skandal Jetzt geht sogar Mike Johnson auf Konfrontation zum US-Präsidenten / »Wir müssen alles auf den Tisch legen«: Im Streit über den Fall Epstein stellt sich der mächtige Sprecher des Repräsentantenhauses gegen Donald Trump. Dessen umstrittene Justizministerin weicht Fragen derweil aus.]||[[JOHNSON, MIKE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250716||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/fall-jeffrey-epstein-donald-trump-gegen-den-kerl-der-niemals-stirbt-a-087a7747-5a3f-4c3e-b408-ee9e28125903 Fall Jeffrey Epstein: Trump wird heimgesucht vom »Kerl, der niemals stirbt« / Die Kontroverse um Akten zum Tod des Sexualstraftäters Jeffrey Epstein setzt den US-Präsidenten unter Druck wie kaum ein Skandal zuvor. Zu beobachten ist etwas Seltenes: ein Donald Trump, der seine MAGA-Basis nicht versteht.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250716||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/jeffrey-epstein-hired-private-goons-harass-fbi-agents-report Jeffrey Epstein Hired Private Goons To Harass FBI Agents: Report]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250715||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/how-epstein-debacle-has-overshadowed-historic-success-doj How The Epstein Debacle Has Overshadowed Historic Success At The DOJ]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250714||rollingstone.com||[https://www.rollingstone.com/politics/politics-features/trump-jeffrey-epstein-fbi-private-investigators-1235385560/ Jeffrey Epstein Hired Private Investigators to Intimidate FBI Agents: Officials / Law enforcement officials say the disgraced financier and accused sex trafficker “put surveillance” on FBI agents investigating him two decades ago]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250714||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/trump-calls-epstein-list-democrat-psyop-tells-maga-not-waste-time-and-energy Trump Calls Epstein List A Democrat Psyop, Tells MAGA 'Not To Waste Time And Energy']||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250708||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/12-key-questions-all-americans-should-ask-about-shameful-attempt-cover-truth-about "They Were Child Porn. They Will Never Be Released": Trump & Bondi Punt On Epstein Questions]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250708||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/fbi-concludes-jeffrey-epstein-had-no-clients-didnt-blackmail-anyone-and-definitely-killed FBI Concludes Jeffrey Epstein Had No Clients, Didn't Blackmail Anyone, And Definitely Killed Himself]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250708||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/621193-doj-no-epstein-list/ No new Epstein documents to be released – DOJ / Officials have concluded there is no evidence to investigate others and claim no “client list” exists]||[[US DOJ]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250707||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/fbi-concludes-jeffrey-epstein-had-no-clients-didnt-blackmail-anyone-and-definitely-killed FBI Concludes Jeffrey Epstein Had No Clients, Didn't Blackmail Anyone, And Definitely Killed Himself]||[[US DOJ]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250607||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618780-musk-delete-trump-epstein-post/ Musk deletes Trump-Epstein post / The billionaire had publicly accused the US president of being named in Epstein’s files following a vicious public row]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |20250607||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618780-musk-delete-trump-epstein-post/ Musk deletes Trump-Epstein post / The billionaire had publicly accused the US president of being named in Epstein’s files following a vicious public row]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250606||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-das-sind-die-epstein-files-mit-denen-musk-dem-us-praesidenten-droht-a-d74ad0d2-b365-4ced-840f-dff004eb01ec Streit zwischen Techmilliardär und Trump: Das sind die Epstein Files, mit denen Musk dem US-Präsidenten droht / Elon Musk unterstellt Donald Trump auf X, er sei »in den Epstein Files«. Darin geht es um die Sexualdelikte des inzwischen verstorbenen Geschäftsmanns Jeffrey Epstein. Was über die Dokumente bislang bekannt ist.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |20250606||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-das-sind-die-epstein-files-mit-denen-musk-dem-us-praesidenten-droht-a-d74ad0d2-b365-4ced-840f-dff004eb01ec Streit zwischen Techmilliardär und Trump: Das sind die Epstein Files, mit denen Musk dem US-Präsidenten droht / Elon Musk unterstellt Donald Trump auf X, er sei »in den Epstein Files«. Darin geht es um die Sexualdelikte des inzwischen verstorbenen Geschäftsmanns Jeffrey Epstein. Was über die Dokumente bislang bekannt ist.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250605||thehill.com||[https://thehill.com/policy/technology/5335453-elon-musk-donald-trump-jeffrey-epstein-files/ Musk says Trump is named in Epstein files]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618713-musk-trump-epstein-files/ Musk makes Epstein files claim about Trump / In an escalating feud with the US president, the tech billionaire has said it’s “time to drop the really big bomb”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | |20250605||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618713-musk-trump-epstein-files/ Musk makes Epstein files claim about Trump / In an escalating feud with the US president, the tech billionaire has said it’s “time to drop the really big bomb”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20230816||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/fired-ag-leading-epstein-inquiry-reveals-vi-governor-pressured-her-pedophiles-behalf-fang Fired AG Leading Epstein Inquiry Reveals V.I. Governor Pressured Her On Pedophile's Behalf: Fang]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |20230816||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/fired-ag-leading-epstein-inquiry-reveals-vi-governor-pressured-her-pedophiles-behalf-fang Fired AG Leading Epstein Inquiry Reveals V.I. Governor Pressured Her On Pedophile's Behalf: Fang]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | ||
|- | |||
|20230627||headlineusa.com||[https://headlineusa.com/prison-officials-discovered-camera-malfunctions-the-day-before-epsteins-death/ Prison Officials Discovered Camera Malfunctions the Day Before Epstein’s Death - The technician told the inspector general he had 'no idea' why he did not stay at the facility to resolve the problem that day...]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20230522||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-12110737/Who-Russian-bridge-player-Mila-Antonova-affair-Microsoft-founder-Bill-Gates.html Who is Russian bridge player Mila Antonova who 'had affair' with Microsoft co-founder Bill Gates?]||[[ANTONOVA, MILA]] / [[GATES, BILL]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20230124||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/570400-ghislaine-maxwell-epstein-murder/ Epstein didn't kill himself – Maxwell / The disgraced socialite says she doesn’t believe the notorious sex trafficker committed suicide in his cell]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |20230124||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/570400-ghislaine-maxwell-epstein-murder/ Epstein didn't kill himself – Maxwell / The disgraced socialite says she doesn’t believe the notorious sex trafficker committed suicide in his cell]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | ||
| Line 578: | Line 676: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250809||drive.google.com||[https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1ZSVpXEhI7gKI0zatJdYe6QhKJ5pjUo4b Epstein Estate Documents]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|201600620||scribd.com||[https://www.scribd.com/doc/316341058/Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-Rape-Lawsuit-and-Affidavits JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |201600620||scribd.com||[https://www.scribd.com/doc/316341058/Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-Rape-Lawsuit-and-Affidavits JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
| Line 598: | Line 698: | ||
* see 20240210: https://mf.b37mrtl.ru/files/2024.02/original/65c8058e85f540441321e527.png | * see 20240210: https://mf.b37mrtl.ru/files/2024.02/original/65c8058e85f540441321e527.png | ||
* with IDF shirt https://x.com/TheInsiderPaper/status/1953885636941033764 | |||
= Videos = | = Videos = | ||
Latest revision as of 22:48, 4 December 2025
Articles
2025
2024
2023
2022
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20220522 | zerohedge.com | Inside Epstein's New Mexico Baby-Making Ranch | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20220120 | rt.com | Didn't kill himself the first time: Did Epstein really attempt suicide? | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20220103 | rt.com | Epstein cut secret deal with Prince Andrew’s rape accuser | ROBERTS GIUFFRE, VIRGINIA / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / PRINCE ANDREW |
2021
2020
2019
2018
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20181204 | washingtonpost.com | Palm Beach trial could reveal details of billionaire’s alleged abuse of teen girls | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / EDWARDS, BRADLEY / DERSHOWITZ, ALAN / STARR, KENNETH / TRUMP, DONALD / BLOOM, LISA |
2017
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20171124 | zerohedge.com | Former Secret Service Agent Threatens To Reveal Details About Bill Clinton And Epstein's "Lolita Express" | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / CLINTON, BILL / BONGINO, DAN |
2016
2015
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20151125 | buzzfeed.com | Court Papers: Trump Ate At Jeffrey Epstein’s House | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20150122 | spiegel.de | Missbrauchsvorwurf: Anwälte erhöhen Druck auf Prinz Andrew | PRINCE ANDREW / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20150102 | rt.com | Britain’s Prince Andrew accused of using 'under-age sex slave' | ROYAL FAMILY GB / PRINCE ANDREW / CHILD ABUSE / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20150123 | dailymail.co.uk | All aboard the 'Lolita Express': Flight logs reveal the many trips Bill Clinton and Alan Dershowitz took on pedophile Jeffrey Epstein's private jet with anonymous women | N908JE / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / CLINTON, BILL / DERSHOWITZ, ALAN |
| 20150106 | dailymail.co.uk | Revealed: Bill Clinton, Mick Jagger and Donald Trump were in black book of Prince Andrew’s sex abuser friend Jeffrey Epstein | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / CLINTON, BILL / TRUMP, DONALD |
2014
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141231 | politico.com | Woman who sued convicted billionaire over sex abuse levels claims at his friends | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / PRINCE ANDREW / CHILD ABUSE / KOMPROMAT / DERSHOWITZ, ALAN / MAXWELL, GISHLAINE / BRUNEL, JEAN LUC / EDWARDS, BRAD / CASSELL, PAUL |
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20110302 | dailymail.co.uk | Prince Andrew risks losing ambassador job as girl in underage sex case reveals meeting him | PRINCE ANDREW / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / MAXWELL, GHISLAINE |
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| SARNOFF, CONCHITA | Zumbaba | Trafficking | 2016 | 9781682735992 | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250809 | drive.google.com | Epstein Estate Documents | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 201600620 | scribd.com | JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / TRUMP, DONALD |
| documentcloud.org | Jeffre Epstein´s little black book redacted | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY | |
| 20150123 | gawker.com | Here Is Pedophile Billionaire Jeffrey Epstein's Little Black Book | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
Unsorted
- https://assets.documentcloud.org/documents/1508273/jeffrey-epsteins-little-black-book-redacted.pdf
- N908JE
- http://jeffreyepsteinblackbook.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/08/jeffrey-epstein-black-book-searchable-unredacted.pdf
- https://www.courtlistener.com/docket/4355835/giuffre-v-maxwell/?filed_after=&filed_before=&entry_gte=&entry_lte=&order_by=desc
- https://www.atour.com/media/files/government/usa/2017-Michael-Wolff-Jeffrey-Epstein-audio/20241031-Michael-Wolff-Episode-22-Jeffrey-Epstein-and-Donald-Trump.pdf
Pictures
- see 20240210: https://mf.b37mrtl.ru/files/2024.02/original/65c8058e85f540441321e527.png
- with IDF shirt https://x.com/TheInsiderPaper/status/1953885636941033764
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 1992 | x.com | In 1992 Trump partied with Jeffrey Epstein. Just gonna leave this here: | TRUMP, DONALD / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |