EPSTEIN, JEFFREY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (31 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251203||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/house-dems-release-selective-never-seen-epstein-island-pictures-video House Dems Release 'Selective' Never-Before-Seen Epstein Island Pictures, Video]||[[EPSTEIN, jEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/628787-jeffrey-epstein-israel-link/ The Epstein-Israel link nobody wants you to take seriously / While trafficking young girls, he was also part of an effort to export military-grade systems to governments around the world]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[IL]] / [[WEAPONTRADE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251122||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/zerwuerfnis-mit-donald-trump-marjorie-taylor-greene-kuendigt-ruecktritt-aus-us-kongress-an-a-f38cda50-2df7-4d4f-8fae-faa0691da8fb Republikanische Hardlinerin Zerwürfnis mit Donald Trump – Marjorie Taylor Greene kündigt Rücktritt aus US-Kongress an / Die ultrarechte Republikanerin Marjorie Taylor Greene galt lange als entschiedene Unterstützerin von Donald Trump. Dann kam es zum Bruch. Jetzt zieht die 51-Jährige Konsequenzen.]||[[GREENE, MARJORIE TAYLOR]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251119||whitehouse.gov||[https://www.whitehouse.gov/briefings-statements/2025/11/congressional-bill-h-r-4405-signed-into-law/ Congressional Bill H.R. 4405 Signed into Law]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251119||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/house-passes-bill-release-epstein-files-comer-torches-hakeem-jeffries-seeking-post-prison Senate Unanimously Approves Bill To Release Epstein Files]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251114||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627811-trump-investigate-epstein-clinton/ Trump orders probe into Epstein’s ties with Bill Clinton / The US president has also instructed to probe the late sex offender’s connections to bank JPMorgan Chase and ex-Treasury chief Larry Summers]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251114||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/fall-jeffrey-epstein-donald-trump-ordnet-ermittlungen-gegen-bill-clinton-an-a-fa01e19f-17be-4c86-b4fc-d96483a6f2b1 Epstein-Affäre Donald Trump ordnet Ermittlungen gegen Bill Clinton an / Es wirkt wie ein Ablenkungsmanöver: Während die Vorwürfe gegen ihn im Fall Epstein lauter werden, drängt Donald Trump auf Untersuchungen gegen den demokratischen Ex-Präsidenten Bill Clinton.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251112||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627714-new-epstein-email-trump/ Newly released Epstein email claims Trump ‘knew about the girls’ / The US House Oversight Committee has published roughly 20,000 pages of documents from the sex offender’s estate]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251112||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/fall-jeffrey-epstein-neue-mails-enthuellt-was-wusste-donald-trump-a-15c9101e-8487-4314-b959-3e836f89e305 Skandal um Sexualstraftäter Neue Epstein-Mails belasten Donald Trump / Politiker im US-Kongress haben E-Mails des Sexualstraftäters Jeffrey Epstein öffentlich gemacht. Sie legen nahe, dass Donald Trump mehr über dessen Machenschaften gewusst haben könnte, als er bislang zugegeben hat.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251107||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-israel-surveillance-state-cote-d-ivoire-ehud-barak-leaked-emails Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein Helped Israel Sell a Surveillance State to Côte d’Ivoire / Leaked emails show the details behind talks between Cote d’Ivoire and Israel shepherded by Ehud Barak and Jeffrey Epstein]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[CI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251030||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-ehud-barak-putin-israel-russia-syria-war-depose-assad?utm_source=substack&utm_medium=email Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein and the Mossad: How The Sex-Trafficker Helped Israel Build a Backchannel to Russia Amid Syrian Civil War / Hacked emails show how Jeffrey Epstein and former Israeli Prime Minister Ehud Barak tried to engineer a Russian-led solution to remove Bashar al-Assad.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[AL-ASSAD, BASHAR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251009||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/626125-melania-trump-epstein-retraction/ Publisher pulls book claiming Epstein introduced Trumps / HarperCollins UK has recalled a title repeating a claim that the US president’s wife has said is defamatory]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[TRUMP, MELANIA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250928||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-ehud-barak-leaked-emails-mongolia-security-deal Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein Helped Broker Israeli Security Agreement With Mongolia]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[MN]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250910||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/jeffrey-epstein-und-donald-trump-us-praesident-nennt-angeblichen-brief-unsinn-a-2e0e2944-6b41-4958-803a-e2353696d648 Weißes Haus offen für Prüfung Trump nennt angeblichen Epstein-Brief »Unsinn« / »Das ist nicht meine Sprache« – Donald Trump weist Vorwürfe zurück, einen Brief an den Sexualstraftäter Jeffrey Epstein unterzeichnet zu haben. Das Dokument ist mehr als zwanzig Jahre alt und setzt den Präsidenten unter Druck.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250910||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624392-uk-ambassador-epstein-letter/ British ambassador to US penned 10-page ‘love’ letter to ‘best pal’ Epstein (PHOTOS) / The note was part of a book the sex offender’s accomplice, Ghislaine Maxwell, compiled for his 50th birthday]||[[MANDELSON, PETER]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250909||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624312-trump-epstein-birthday-card/ White House dismisses Trump ‘birthday letter’ to Epstein as ‘bulls**t’ / The Democrats published a note featuring a drawing of a woman’s body and allegedly signed by the US president]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250908||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/go-talk-bill-gates-about-me-how-jp-morgan-enabled-jeffrey-epsteins-crimes-snagged "Go Talk To Bill Gates About Me": How JP Morgan Enabled Jeffrey Epstein's Crimes, Snagged Netanyahu Meeting]||[[JP MORGAN CHASE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250908||oversight.house.gov||[https://oversight.house.gov/release/oversight-committee-releases-records-provided-by-the-epstein-estate-chairman-comer-provides-statement/ Oversight Committee Releases Records Provided by the Epstein Estate, Chairman Comer Provides Statement]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250827||reason.com||[https://reason.com/2025/08/27/inside-jeffrey-epsteins-spy-industry-connections/ Inside Jeffrey Epstein's Spy Industry Connections / Leaked emails show Epstein’s attempts to dabble in security tech—across borders—in the last years of his life.]||[[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[DISTRIBUTED DENIAL OF SECRETS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250827||san.com||[https://san.com/cc/impressive-island-ex-israeli-prime-ministers-hacked-emails-reveal-relationship-with-jeffrey-epstein/ ‘Impressive island’: Ex-Israeli prime minister’s hacked emails reveal relationship with Jeffrey Epstein]||[[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[DISTRIBUTED DENIAL OF SECRETS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250823||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623438-maxwell-epstein-didnt-kill-himself/ Epstein didn’t kill himself – ex-partner / The late financier’s accomplice Ghislaine Maxwell has told US investigators that she doesn’t believe in the official version of his death]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250823||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623437-maxwell-denied-epstein-list/ Epstein’s accomplice claims he had no ‘client list’ / Ghislaine Maxwell has denied that the disgraced financier and sexual predator engaged in blackmail]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250814||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/melania-trump-threatens-hunter-biden-1-billion-defamation-lawsuit "F**k That" - Hunter Biden Rejects Melania Trump's $1 Billion Lawsuit Threat Over Epstein Smears]||[[WOLFF, MICHAEL]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] / [[TRUMP, MELANIA]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250811||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/jeffrey-epstein-affaire-geschworenenprotokolle-zu-ghislaine-maxwell-sollen-nicht-offengelegt-werden-a-a5dccb77-ea7c-44e4-b745-be67559ee49c Epstein-Vertraute Geschworenenprotokolle zu Ghislaine Maxwell sollen nicht offengelegt werden / Rückschlag für die US-Regierung in der Epstein-Affäre: Ein US-Richter hat die Veröffentlichung von Protokollen der Grand Jury im Strafverfahren der früheren Komplizin des verstorbenen Sexualstraftäters abgelehnt.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250811||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/obama-judge-refuses-release-ghislaine-maxwell-grand-jury-transcripts Obama Judge Refuses To Release Ghislaine Maxwell Grand Jury Transcripts]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250809||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/doj-moves-unseal-exhibits-epstein-maxwell-grand-jury-investigations DOJ Moves To Unseal Exhibits From Epstein, Maxwell Grand Jury Investigations]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250809||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/epsteins-butler-18-years-breaks-silence-no-way-he-killed-himself Epstein's Butler Of 18 Years Breaks Silence: 'No Way He Killed Himself’]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250805||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/never-seen-photos-inside-jeffrey-epsteins-creepy-mansion Never-Before-Seen Photos Inside Jeffrey Epstein's Creepy Mansion]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |20250805||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/never-seen-photos-inside-jeffrey-epsteins-creepy-mansion Never-Before-Seen Photos Inside Jeffrey Epstein's Creepy Mansion]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250805||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/clintons-subpoenaed-house-amid-probe-epsteins-horrific-crimes Clintons Subpoenaed By House Amid Probe Of Epstein's 'Horrific Crimes']||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250804||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/kremlin-urges-careful-use-nuclear-rhetoric-medvedev-pivots-saying-trump-blackmailed Kremlin Urges 'Careful Use Of Nuclear Rhetoric' As Medvedev Pivots To Saying Trump Blackmailed By Mossad]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MOSSAD]] | |20250804||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/kremlin-urges-careful-use-nuclear-rhetoric-medvedev-pivots-saying-trump-blackmailed Kremlin Urges 'Careful Use Of Nuclear Rhetoric' As Medvedev Pivots To Saying Trump Blackmailed By Mossad]||[[MEDVEDEV, DMITRY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MOSSAD]] | ||
| Line 16: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250723||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-und-jeffrey-epstein-michael-wolff-ueber-ihre-alte-freundschaft-a-29631285-ccd2-4ba0-ba24-8fbab85a43aa Skandal um toten Sexualstraftäter / »Epstein wusste enorm viel über Trump, er kannte Trumps Geheimnisse« - US-Präsident Donald Trump spielt seine einstige Beziehung zum Sexualstraftäter Jeffrey Epstein herunter. Enthüllungsautor Michael Wolff, der Epstein gut kannte, widerspricht: Sie seien »engste Freunde« gewesen.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[WOLLF, MICHAEL]] | |20250723||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-und-jeffrey-epstein-michael-wolff-ueber-ihre-alte-freundschaft-a-29631285-ccd2-4ba0-ba24-8fbab85a43aa Skandal um toten Sexualstraftäter / »Epstein wusste enorm viel über Trump, er kannte Trumps Geheimnisse« - US-Präsident Donald Trump spielt seine einstige Beziehung zum Sexualstraftäter Jeffrey Epstein herunter. Enthüllungsautor Michael Wolff, der Epstein gut kannte, widerspricht: Sie seien »engste Freunde« gewesen.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[WOLLF, MICHAEL]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250714||inquisitr.com||[https://www.inquisitr.com/inside-donald-trumps-shady-ties-with-ghislaine-maxwell-and-her-father-a-new-twist-in-the-epstein-mystery Inside Donald Trump’s Shady Ties With Ghislaine Maxwell and Her Father—A New Twist in the Epstein Mystery]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250623||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/extreme-tactics-dodge-epstein-votes-johnson-calls-early-summer-recess Extreme Measures: To Dodge Epstein Vote, Johnson Calls Early Summer Recess]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |20250623||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/extreme-tactics-dodge-epstein-votes-johnson-calls-early-summer-recess Extreme Measures: To Dodge Epstein Vote, Johnson Calls Early Summer Recess]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | ||
| Line 618: | Line 676: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250809||drive.google.com||[https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1ZSVpXEhI7gKI0zatJdYe6QhKJ5pjUo4b Epstein Estate Documents]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|201600620||scribd.com||[https://www.scribd.com/doc/316341058/Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-Rape-Lawsuit-and-Affidavits JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |201600620||scribd.com||[https://www.scribd.com/doc/316341058/Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-Rape-Lawsuit-and-Affidavits JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
| Line 638: | Line 698: | ||
* see 20240210: https://mf.b37mrtl.ru/files/2024.02/original/65c8058e85f540441321e527.png | * see 20240210: https://mf.b37mrtl.ru/files/2024.02/original/65c8058e85f540441321e527.png | ||
* with IDF shirt https://x.com/TheInsiderPaper/status/1953885636941033764 | |||
= Videos = | = Videos = | ||
Latest revision as of 22:48, 4 December 2025
Articles
2025
2024
2023
2022
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20220522 | zerohedge.com | Inside Epstein's New Mexico Baby-Making Ranch | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20220120 | rt.com | Didn't kill himself the first time: Did Epstein really attempt suicide? | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20220103 | rt.com | Epstein cut secret deal with Prince Andrew’s rape accuser | ROBERTS GIUFFRE, VIRGINIA / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / PRINCE ANDREW |
2021
2020
2019
2018
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20181204 | washingtonpost.com | Palm Beach trial could reveal details of billionaire’s alleged abuse of teen girls | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / EDWARDS, BRADLEY / DERSHOWITZ, ALAN / STARR, KENNETH / TRUMP, DONALD / BLOOM, LISA |
2017
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20171124 | zerohedge.com | Former Secret Service Agent Threatens To Reveal Details About Bill Clinton And Epstein's "Lolita Express" | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / CLINTON, BILL / BONGINO, DAN |
2016
2015
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20151125 | buzzfeed.com | Court Papers: Trump Ate At Jeffrey Epstein’s House | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20150122 | spiegel.de | Missbrauchsvorwurf: Anwälte erhöhen Druck auf Prinz Andrew | PRINCE ANDREW / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20150102 | rt.com | Britain’s Prince Andrew accused of using 'under-age sex slave' | ROYAL FAMILY GB / PRINCE ANDREW / CHILD ABUSE / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20150123 | dailymail.co.uk | All aboard the 'Lolita Express': Flight logs reveal the many trips Bill Clinton and Alan Dershowitz took on pedophile Jeffrey Epstein's private jet with anonymous women | N908JE / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / CLINTON, BILL / DERSHOWITZ, ALAN |
| 20150106 | dailymail.co.uk | Revealed: Bill Clinton, Mick Jagger and Donald Trump were in black book of Prince Andrew’s sex abuser friend Jeffrey Epstein | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / CLINTON, BILL / TRUMP, DONALD |
2014
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141231 | politico.com | Woman who sued convicted billionaire over sex abuse levels claims at his friends | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / PRINCE ANDREW / CHILD ABUSE / KOMPROMAT / DERSHOWITZ, ALAN / MAXWELL, GISHLAINE / BRUNEL, JEAN LUC / EDWARDS, BRAD / CASSELL, PAUL |
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20110302 | dailymail.co.uk | Prince Andrew risks losing ambassador job as girl in underage sex case reveals meeting him | PRINCE ANDREW / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / MAXWELL, GHISLAINE |
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| SARNOFF, CONCHITA | Zumbaba | Trafficking | 2016 | 9781682735992 | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250809 | drive.google.com | Epstein Estate Documents | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 201600620 | scribd.com | JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / TRUMP, DONALD |
| documentcloud.org | Jeffre Epstein´s little black book redacted | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY | |
| 20150123 | gawker.com | Here Is Pedophile Billionaire Jeffrey Epstein's Little Black Book | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
Unsorted
- https://assets.documentcloud.org/documents/1508273/jeffrey-epsteins-little-black-book-redacted.pdf
- N908JE
- http://jeffreyepsteinblackbook.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/08/jeffrey-epstein-black-book-searchable-unredacted.pdf
- https://www.courtlistener.com/docket/4355835/giuffre-v-maxwell/?filed_after=&filed_before=&entry_gte=&entry_lte=&order_by=desc
- https://www.atour.com/media/files/government/usa/2017-Michael-Wolff-Jeffrey-Epstein-audio/20241031-Michael-Wolff-Episode-22-Jeffrey-Epstein-and-Donald-Trump.pdf
Pictures
- see 20240210: https://mf.b37mrtl.ru/files/2024.02/original/65c8058e85f540441321e527.png
- with IDF shirt https://x.com/TheInsiderPaper/status/1953885636941033764
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 1992 | x.com | In 1992 Trump partied with Jeffrey Epstein. Just gonna leave this here: | TRUMP, DONALD / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |