EPSTEIN, JEFFREY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251203||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/house-dems-release-selective-never-seen-epstein-island-pictures-video House Dems Release 'Selective' Never-Before-Seen Epstein Island Pictures, Video]||[[EPSTEIN, jEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20251202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/628787-jeffrey-epstein-israel-link/ The Epstein-Israel link nobody wants you to take seriously / While trafficking young girls, he was also part of an effort to export military-grade systems to governments around the world]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[IL]] / [[WEAPONTRADE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251122||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/zerwuerfnis-mit-donald-trump-marjorie-taylor-greene-kuendigt-ruecktritt-aus-us-kongress-an-a-f38cda50-2df7-4d4f-8fae-faa0691da8fb Republikanische Hardlinerin Zerwürfnis mit Donald Trump – Marjorie Taylor Greene kündigt Rücktritt aus US-Kongress an / Die ultrarechte Republikanerin Marjorie Taylor Greene galt lange als entschiedene Unterstützerin von Donald Trump. Dann kam es zum Bruch. Jetzt zieht die 51-Jährige Konsequenzen.]||[[GREENE, MARJORIE TAYLOR]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |20251122||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/zerwuerfnis-mit-donald-trump-marjorie-taylor-greene-kuendigt-ruecktritt-aus-us-kongress-an-a-f38cda50-2df7-4d4f-8fae-faa0691da8fb Republikanische Hardlinerin Zerwürfnis mit Donald Trump – Marjorie Taylor Greene kündigt Rücktritt aus US-Kongress an / Die ultrarechte Republikanerin Marjorie Taylor Greene galt lange als entschiedene Unterstützerin von Donald Trump. Dann kam es zum Bruch. Jetzt zieht die 51-Jährige Konsequenzen.]||[[GREENE, MARJORIE TAYLOR]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20251107||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-israel-surveillance-state-cote-d-ivoire-ehud-barak-leaked-emails Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein Helped Israel Sell a Surveillance State to Côte d’Ivoire / Leaked emails show the details behind talks between Cote d’Ivoire and Israel shepherded by Ehud Barak and Jeffrey Epstein]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[CI]] | |20251107||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-israel-surveillance-state-cote-d-ivoire-ehud-barak-leaked-emails Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein Helped Israel Sell a Surveillance State to Côte d’Ivoire / Leaked emails show the details behind talks between Cote d’Ivoire and Israel shepherded by Ehud Barak and Jeffrey Epstein]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[CI]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|20251030||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-ehud-barak-putin-israel-russia-syria-war-depose-assad?utm_source=substack&utm_medium=email Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein and the Mossad: How The Sex-Trafficker Helped Israel Build a Backchannel to Russia Amid Syrian Civil War / Hacked emails show how Jeffrey Epstein and former Israeli Prime Minister Ehud Barak tried to engineer a Russian-led solution to remove Bashar al-Assad.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[AL-ASSAD, BASHAR]] | |20251030||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-ehud-barak-putin-israel-russia-syria-war-depose-assad?utm_source=substack&utm_medium=email Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein and the Mossad: How The Sex-Trafficker Helped Israel Build a Backchannel to Russia Amid Syrian Civil War / Hacked emails show how Jeffrey Epstein and former Israeli Prime Minister Ehud Barak tried to engineer a Russian-led solution to remove Bashar al-Assad.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[AL-ASSAD, BASHAR]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20251009||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/626125-melania-trump-epstein-retraction/ Publisher pulls book claiming Epstein introduced Trumps / HarperCollins UK has recalled a title repeating a claim that the US president’s wife has said is defamatory]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[TRUMP, MELANIA]] | |20251009||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/626125-melania-trump-epstein-retraction/ Publisher pulls book claiming Epstein introduced Trumps / HarperCollins UK has recalled a title repeating a claim that the US president’s wife has said is defamatory]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[TRUMP, MELANIA]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250928||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-ehud-barak-leaked-emails-mongolia-security-deal Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein Helped Broker Israeli Security Agreement With Mongolia]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[MN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250910||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/jeffrey-epstein-und-donald-trump-us-praesident-nennt-angeblichen-brief-unsinn-a-2e0e2944-6b41-4958-803a-e2353696d648 Weißes Haus offen für Prüfung Trump nennt angeblichen Epstein-Brief »Unsinn« / »Das ist nicht meine Sprache« – Donald Trump weist Vorwürfe zurück, einen Brief an den Sexualstraftäter Jeffrey Epstein unterzeichnet zu haben. Das Dokument ist mehr als zwanzig Jahre alt und setzt den Präsidenten unter Druck.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |20250910||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/jeffrey-epstein-und-donald-trump-us-praesident-nennt-angeblichen-brief-unsinn-a-2e0e2944-6b41-4958-803a-e2353696d648 Weißes Haus offen für Prüfung Trump nennt angeblichen Epstein-Brief »Unsinn« / »Das ist nicht meine Sprache« – Donald Trump weist Vorwürfe zurück, einen Brief an den Sexualstraftäter Jeffrey Epstein unterzeichnet zu haben. Das Dokument ist mehr als zwanzig Jahre alt und setzt den Präsidenten unter Druck.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:48, 4 December 2025
Articles
2025
2024
2023
2022
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20220522 | zerohedge.com | Inside Epstein's New Mexico Baby-Making Ranch | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20220120 | rt.com | Didn't kill himself the first time: Did Epstein really attempt suicide? | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20220103 | rt.com | Epstein cut secret deal with Prince Andrew’s rape accuser | ROBERTS GIUFFRE, VIRGINIA / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / PRINCE ANDREW |
2021
2020
2019
2018
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20181204 | washingtonpost.com | Palm Beach trial could reveal details of billionaire’s alleged abuse of teen girls | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / EDWARDS, BRADLEY / DERSHOWITZ, ALAN / STARR, KENNETH / TRUMP, DONALD / BLOOM, LISA |
2017
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20171124 | zerohedge.com | Former Secret Service Agent Threatens To Reveal Details About Bill Clinton And Epstein's "Lolita Express" | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / CLINTON, BILL / BONGINO, DAN |
2016
2015
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20151125 | buzzfeed.com | Court Papers: Trump Ate At Jeffrey Epstein’s House | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20150122 | spiegel.de | Missbrauchsvorwurf: Anwälte erhöhen Druck auf Prinz Andrew | PRINCE ANDREW / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20150102 | rt.com | Britain’s Prince Andrew accused of using 'under-age sex slave' | ROYAL FAMILY GB / PRINCE ANDREW / CHILD ABUSE / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 20150123 | dailymail.co.uk | All aboard the 'Lolita Express': Flight logs reveal the many trips Bill Clinton and Alan Dershowitz took on pedophile Jeffrey Epstein's private jet with anonymous women | N908JE / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / CLINTON, BILL / DERSHOWITZ, ALAN |
| 20150106 | dailymail.co.uk | Revealed: Bill Clinton, Mick Jagger and Donald Trump were in black book of Prince Andrew’s sex abuser friend Jeffrey Epstein | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / CLINTON, BILL / TRUMP, DONALD |
2014
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141231 | politico.com | Woman who sued convicted billionaire over sex abuse levels claims at his friends | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / PRINCE ANDREW / CHILD ABUSE / KOMPROMAT / DERSHOWITZ, ALAN / MAXWELL, GISHLAINE / BRUNEL, JEAN LUC / EDWARDS, BRAD / CASSELL, PAUL |
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20110302 | dailymail.co.uk | Prince Andrew risks losing ambassador job as girl in underage sex case reveals meeting him | PRINCE ANDREW / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / MAXWELL, GHISLAINE |
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| SARNOFF, CONCHITA | Zumbaba | Trafficking | 2016 | 9781682735992 | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250809 | drive.google.com | Epstein Estate Documents | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
| 201600620 | scribd.com | JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / TRUMP, DONALD |
| documentcloud.org | Jeffre Epstein´s little black book redacted | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY | |
| 20150123 | gawker.com | Here Is Pedophile Billionaire Jeffrey Epstein's Little Black Book | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
Unsorted
- https://assets.documentcloud.org/documents/1508273/jeffrey-epsteins-little-black-book-redacted.pdf
- N908JE
- http://jeffreyepsteinblackbook.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/08/jeffrey-epstein-black-book-searchable-unredacted.pdf
- https://www.courtlistener.com/docket/4355835/giuffre-v-maxwell/?filed_after=&filed_before=&entry_gte=&entry_lte=&order_by=desc
- https://www.atour.com/media/files/government/usa/2017-Michael-Wolff-Jeffrey-Epstein-audio/20241031-Michael-Wolff-Episode-22-Jeffrey-Epstein-and-Donald-Trump.pdf
Pictures
- see 20240210: https://mf.b37mrtl.ru/files/2024.02/original/65c8058e85f540441321e527.png
- with IDF shirt https://x.com/TheInsiderPaper/status/1953885636941033764
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 1992 | x.com | In 1992 Trump partied with Jeffrey Epstein. Just gonna leave this here: | TRUMP, DONALD / EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |