OFFSHORE-LEAKS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140122||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/offshore-leaks-berichte-china-reagiert-mit-zensur-in-medien-a-944827.html Geldtransfers in Steueroasen: China blockiert Berichte über Offshore-Leaks]||[[OFFSHORE-LEAKS]] / [[CN]]
|-
|-
|20130615||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/steueroasen-icij-veroeffentlicht-offshore-leaks-datenbank-a-905868.html Steueroasen: Journalisten stellen Offshore-Leaks online]||[[OFFSHORE-LEAKS]]
|20130615||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/steueroasen-icij-veroeffentlicht-offshore-leaks-datenbank-a-905868.html Steueroasen: Journalisten stellen Offshore-Leaks online]||[[OFFSHORE-LEAKS]]

Latest revision as of 14:25, 22 January 2014