TUSK, DONALD: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20140302||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2014/03/02/us-ukraine-crisis-poland-idUSBREA210KY20140302 Poland..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250816||consilium.europa.eu||[https://www.consilium.europa.eu/en/press/press-releases/2025/08/16/statement-by-president-macron-prime-minister-meloni-chancellor-merz-prime-minister-starmer-president-stubb-prime-minister-tusk-president-costa-president-von-der-leyen/ Statement by President Macron, Prime Minister Meloni, Chancellor Merz, Prime Minister Starmer, President Stubb, Prime Minister Tusk, President Costa, President von der Leyen]||[[MACRON, EMMANUEL]] / [[MELONI, GIORGIA]] / [[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] / [[STARMER, KEIR]] / [[STUBB, ALEXANDER]] / [[TUSK, DONALD]] / [[COSTA, ANTONIO]] / [[VON DER LEYEN, URSULA]]
|-
|-
|20140302||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2014/03/02/us-ukraine-crisis-poland-idUSBREA210KY20140302 Poland's Tusk says must stop Crimea crisis expanding to regional conflict]||[[PL]] / [[TUSK, DONALD]] / [[UA]]
|20140302||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2014/03/02/us-ukraine-crisis-poland-idUSBREA210KY20140302 Poland's Tusk says must stop Crimea crisis expanding to regional conflict]||[[PL]] / [[TUSK, DONALD]] / [[UA]]

Latest revision as of 15:06, 17 August 2025