ELECTIONS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180217||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2018/02/17/sunday-review/russia-isnt-the-only-one-meddling-in-elections-we-do-it-too.html Russia Isn’t the Only One Meddling in Elections. We Do It, Too.]||[[CIA]] / [[RU]] / [[JOHNSON, LOCH K.]] / [[HALL, STEVEN L.]] / [[ELECTIONS]]
|-
|-
|20160330||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/features/2016-how-to-hack-an-election/ How to Hack an Election: Andrés Sepúlveda rigged elections throughout Latin America for almost a decade. He tells his story for the first time.]||[[ELECTIONS]] / [[SUPULVEDA, ANDRES]]
|20160330||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/features/2016-how-to-hack-an-election/ How to Hack an Election: Andrés Sepúlveda rigged elections throughout Latin America for almost a decade. He tells his story for the first time.]||[[ELECTIONS]] / [[SUPULVEDA, ANDRES]]

Latest revision as of 08:56, 18 February 2018