CPAC: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/378506-trump-speech-cpac-conservative/ ‘Fake news, military budget, trad..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20170224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/378506-trump-speech-cpac-conservative/ ‘Fake news, military budget, trade deals’: Trump speaks at CPAC]||[[CPAC]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20170224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/378506-trump-speech-cpac-conservative/ ‘Fake news, military budget, trade deals’: Trump speaks at CPAC]||[[CPAC]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|20170223||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/commentisfree/2017/feb/23/steve-bannon-cpac-rare-public-address-west-wing-power-trump-adviser Steve Bannon lifted his mask of death at CPAC. It wasn't a pretty sight]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[CPAC]]
|-
|}
= Videos =
{|border=1
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170223||youtube.com||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-sNZOJmuzLg Steve Bannon & Reince Priebus FULL SPEECH- CPAC 2017]||[[BANNON, STEVE]] / [[PRIEBUS, REINCE]] / [[CPAC]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Organizations]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Organizations]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 06:16, 25 February 2017