BHARARA, PREET: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170311||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-us-bundesanwalt-preet-bharara-wurde-gefeue..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170612||bbc.com||[http://www.bbc.com/news/world-us-canada-40243184 Senior US prosecutor Bharara fired 'after refusing Trump call']||[[BHARARA, PREET]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170311||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-us-bundesanwalt-preet-bharara-wurde-gefeuert-a-1138365.html Preet Bharara US-Bundesanwalt wurde offenbar "gefeuert"]||[[BHARARA, PREET]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20170311||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-us-bundesanwalt-preet-bharara-wurde-gefeuert-a-1138365.html Preet Bharara US-Bundesanwalt wurde offenbar "gefeuert"]||[[BHARARA, PREET]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:55, 19 June 2017
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20170612 | bbc.com | Senior US prosecutor Bharara fired 'after refusing Trump call' | BHARARA, PREET |
| 20170311 | spiegel.de | Preet Bharara US-Bundesanwalt wurde offenbar "gefeuert" | BHARARA, PREET / TRUMP, DONALD |