SHIN CORP: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170314||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1214085/govt-rushes-to-snag-tax-from-thaksin Go..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20170314||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1214085/govt-rushes-to-snag-tax-from-thaksin Govt rushes to snag tax from Thaksin]||[[TH]] / [[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[SHIN CORP]] / [[TEMASEK HOLDINGS]]
|20170314||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1214085/govt-rushes-to-snag-tax-from-thaksin Govt rushes to snag tax from Thaksin]||[[TH]] / [[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[SHIN CORP]] / [[TEMASEK HOLDINGS]]
|-
|20140218||wsj.com||[https://www.wsj.com/articles/SB10001424052702304675504579389781177217794 Temasek Looks to Sell Shin Corp. Stake: Talks Said to Be Held With SingTel Last Year]||[[SHIN CORP]] / [[TEMASEK HOLDINGS]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Resources =
* https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sale_of_Shin_Corporation_to_Temasek_Holdings


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:TH]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:TH]]

Latest revision as of 04:27, 14 March 2017