US-GB: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20180112||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/415739-trump-may-us-uk-visit/ Trump cancels UK visit… so much for th..." |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250723||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/us-nuclear-weapons-transferred-uk-soil-first-time-over-15-years US Nuclear Weapons Transferred To UK Soil For First Time Over 15 Years]||[[US-RU]] / [[US-GB]] / [[NUCLEAR WEAPONS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220520||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/nordirland-streit-nancy-pelosi-droht-grossbritannien-mit-bruch-des-handelsdeals-a-31c987de-b6eb-4bf2-8f8e-f7f78933a231 Möglicher Verstoß gegen Nordirland-Protokoll Pelosi droht Großbritannien mit Abkehr von Handelsdeal]||[[US-GB]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200505||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/white-house-might-pull-us-military-intelligence-operations-uk-over-chinas-huawei "Not A Bluff": White House Might Pull US Military & Intelligence From UK Over China's Huawei]||[[US-GB]] / [[HUAWEI]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201007||belfastmedia.com||[https://belfastmedia.com/biden-and-brits-have-been-clashing-for-40-years EXCLUSIVE: Senate letter shows Biden and Brits have been clashing for 40 years]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[US-GB]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200128||thetimes.co.uk||[https://www.thetimes.co.uk/edition/news/harry-dunns-parents-call-for-prince-andrew-to-testify-in-return-for-anne-sacoolas-w93jhhbfn?utm_medium=Social&utm_source=Twitter#Echobox=1580231566 Harry Dunn’s parents call for Prince Andrew to testify in return for Anne Sacoolas]||[[DUNN, HARRY]] / [[SACOOLAS, ANNE]] / [[PRINCE ANDREW]] / [[GB-US]] / [[US-GB]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190812||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/brexit-john-bolton-sichert-unterstuetzung-der-usa-bei-no-deal-ausstieg-zu-a-1281625.html John Bolton Trumps Berater ermutigt London zum harten Brexit]||[[BOLTON, JOHN]] / [[US]] / [[GB]] / [[BREXIT]] / [[US-GB]] | |||
|- | |||
|20190531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-berater-john-bolton-dringt-auf-brexit-a-1270315.html Sicherheitsberater Bolton US-Regierung dringt auf Brexit]||[[BOLTON, JOHN]] / [[US-GB]] / [[BREXIT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180112||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/415739-trump-may-us-uk-visit/ Trump cancels UK visit… so much for the ‘special relationship’]||[[US-GB]] / [[US]] / [[GB]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20180112||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/415739-trump-may-us-uk-visit/ Trump cancels UK visit… so much for the ‘special relationship’]||[[US-GB]] / [[US]] / [[GB]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||