LEAGUE OF ARAB STATES: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20200201||[https://www.rt.com/news/479858-arab-league-rejects-palestine-deal/ Arab League rejects Trump’s ‘deal..." |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20200201||[https://www.rt.com/news/479858-arab-league-rejects-palestine-deal/ Arab League rejects Trump’s ‘deal of the century’ at Cairo summit with Abbas]||[[LEAGUE OF ARAB STATES]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PS]] / [[ABBAS, | |20250916||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624745-arab-states-israel-un-suspension/ Arab states call for UN suspension of Israel / Islamic leaders have urged coordinated steps against the Jewish state over its ongoing siege of Gaza and recent strike on Qatar]||[[LEAGUE OF ARAB STATES]] / [[IL]] / [[UN]] | ||
|- | |||
|20200201||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2020/feb/01/palestinians-cut-ties-israel-us-trump-peace-plan Palestinian territories: Palestinians cut ties with Israel and US after rejecting Trump peace plan]||[[LEAGUE OF ARAB STATES]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PS]] / [[ABBAS, MAHMOUD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200201||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/479858-arab-league-rejects-palestine-deal/ Arab League rejects Trump’s ‘deal of the century’ at Cairo summit with Abbas]||[[LEAGUE OF ARAB STATES]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PS]] / [[ABBAS, MAHMOUD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:GO]] | [[Category:GO]] | ||