GUTERRES, ANTONIO: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20200410||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/un-sicherheitsrat-bioterror-101.html UN-Generalsekretär..." |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20230419||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/575021-us-spying-on-un-chief/ Up to their old tricks again: New intelligence leaks expose American spying on UN chief Gutteres / Spying on your enemies is one thing, but when it’s directed at supposed friends who can blame them for being annoyed?]||[[GUTERRES, ANTONIO]] / [[UN]] / [[US]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220426||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukraine-krieg-uno-generalsekretaer-guterres-fordert-untersuchung-der-russland-zugeschriebenen-kriegsverbrechen-a-308b8cde-0951-4c83-878c-6bafea3b4ae7 Uno-Generalsekretär in Russland Guterres bietet in Moskau Hilfe für Mariupol an]||[[GUTERRES, ANTONIO]] / [[UN]] / [[RU]] / [[LAVROV, SERGEY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200410||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/un-sicherheitsrat-bioterror-101.html UN-Generalsekretär Antonio Guterres / UN-Sicherheitsrat zu Corona Guterres warnt vor Viren als Waffe]||[[GUTERRES, ANTONIO]] / [[UN]] | |20200410||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/un-sicherheitsrat-bioterror-101.html UN-Generalsekretär Antonio Guterres / UN-Sicherheitsrat zu Corona Guterres warnt vor Viren als Waffe]||[[GUTERRES, ANTONIO]] / [[UN]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||