JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210707||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/528614-uk-court-assange-extradition/ Caitlin Johnstone: The empire depends on psychological compartmentalization]||[[JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN]]
|-
|-
|20201223||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/510574-trump-swamp-hitler-wrong/ Caitlin Johnstone: EVERYONE was wrong about Trump]||[[JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20201223||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/510574-trump-swamp-hitler-wrong/ Caitlin Johnstone: EVERYONE was wrong about Trump]||[[JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]

Latest revision as of 21:17, 7 July 2021