GATES, BILL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20230522||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-12110737/Who-Russian-bridge-player-Mila-Antonova-affair-Microsoft-founder-Bill-Gates.html Who is Russian bridge player Mila Antonova who 'had affair' with Microsoft co-founder Bill Gates?]||[[ANTONOVA, MILA]] / [[GATES, BILL]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]]
|-
|-
|20211104||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/539398-bill-gates-germ-games-pandemic/ Bill Gates wants US & UK to spend billions on ‘germ games’]||[[GATES, BILL]]
|20211104||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/539398-bill-gates-germ-games-pandemic/ Bill Gates wants US & UK to spend billions on ‘germ games’]||[[GATES, BILL]]

Latest revision as of 16:33, 28 June 2025