NARYSHKIN, SERGEY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608206-us-and-uk-intelligence-involved-nord-stream/ US and UK ‘directly involved’ in Nord Stream sabotage – Russia’s spy chief / American and British saboteurs were behind the blasts that crippled the key pipelines, Sergey Naryshkin has said]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240503||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/593828-nord-stream-explosions-us-uk/ US and UK blew up Nord Stream – Russia’s top spy / Some “indirect signs” of sabotage were left by the perpetrators, SVR head Sergey Naryshkin has said]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240221||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/russland-nennt-in-spanien-getoeteten-hubschrauberpiloten-eine-moralische-leiche-a-ada85804-9bf3-4465-894d-ce254c6ff5fa Auslandsgeheimdienst zu Fall in Spanien Russland nennt toten Hubschrauberpiloten eine "moralische Leiche"]||[[KUZMINOV, MAXIM]] / [[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20231215||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/589099-naryshkin-virtual-russia-cia/ Russia’s top spy warns of new CIA scheme / US spooks are considering the creation of a fake Russian government-in-exile, Sergey Naryshkin has claimed]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[CIA]] / [[RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20230227||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/572129-russia-spy-chief-cia-hubris/ Russian spy chief reacts to claim by CIA Director / William Burns suggested that Sergey Naryshkin showed signs of “hubris” during talks in Ankara last November]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[BURNS, WILLIAM]] | |20230227||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/572129-russia-spy-chief-cia-hubris/ Russian spy chief reacts to claim by CIA Director / William Burns suggested that Sergey Naryshkin showed signs of “hubris” during talks in Ankara last November]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[BURNS, WILLIAM]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Resources = | |||
* https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sergey_Naryshkin | |||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]] | ||