NARYSHKIN, SERGEY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20241126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608206-us-and-uk-intelligence-involved-nord-stream/ US and UK ‘directly involved’ in Nord Stream sabotage – Russia’s spy chief / American and British saboteurs were behind the blasts that crippled the key pipelines, Sergey Naryshkin has said]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]]
|-
|20240503||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/593828-nord-stream-explosions-us-uk/ US and UK blew up Nord Stream – Russia’s top spy / Some “indirect signs” of sabotage were left by the perpetrators, SVR head Sergey Naryshkin has said]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]]
|-
|-
|20240221||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/russland-nennt-in-spanien-getoeteten-hubschrauberpiloten-eine-moralische-leiche-a-ada85804-9bf3-4465-894d-ce254c6ff5fa Auslandsgeheimdienst zu Fall in Spanien Russland nennt toten Hubschrauberpiloten eine "moralische Leiche"]||[[KUZMINOV, MAXIM]] / [[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]]
|20240221||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/russland-nennt-in-spanien-getoeteten-hubschrauberpiloten-eine-moralische-leiche-a-ada85804-9bf3-4465-894d-ce254c6ff5fa Auslandsgeheimdienst zu Fall in Spanien Russland nennt toten Hubschrauberpiloten eine "moralische Leiche"]||[[KUZMINOV, MAXIM]] / [[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]]

Latest revision as of 19:26, 26 November 2024