FR-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20240506||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/597097-france-regime-change-russia-macron/France doesn’t want regime change in Russia – Macron / The French president made the statement while welcoming Chinese leader Xi Jinping to the Elysee Palace]||[[MACRON, EMMANUEL]] / [[FR-RU]] | |20250801||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/frankreich-general-thierry-burkhard-warnt-russland-koennte-in-fuenf-jahren-europa-angreifen-a-f50b2e68-4afd-4865-85d7-09fcfb83f90c Thierry Burkhard im »Economist«-Interview Frankreichs Topmilitär sagt, Russland könnte Europa in fünf Jahren angreifen / Der französische Generalstabschef tritt ab – und warnt vor der Kremlarmee. Der Ukrainekrieg zeige, dass Europa bei seiner Rüstungspolitik Änderungen vornehmen müsse: »Wir werden keinen Krieg mit Ferraris gewinnen«.]||[[FR-RU]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/613217-russian-consulate-marseille-explosion/ ‘Terrorist attack’ at Russian consulate: LIVE UPDATES / Police, firefighters and bomb squads are working at the site of an explosion at Moscow’s diplomatic mission in Marseille]||[[FR-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20241004||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/605214-france-names-russia-biggest-threat/ France names Russia as ‘greatest threat’ / Moscow has become increasingly “aggressive” on the world stage, Defense Minister Sebastien Lecornu has claimed]||[[FR-RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240506||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/597097-france-regime-change-russia-macron/ France doesn’t want regime change in Russia – Macron / The French president made the statement while welcoming Chinese leader Xi Jinping to the Elysee Palace]||[[MACRON, EMMANUEL]] / [[FR-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240301||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/593564-france-troops-ukraine-media/ France considering placing Special Forces in Ukraine – Le Monde / Paris is contemplating sending a small force into Ukrainian territory to pose a “strategic dilemma” for Moscow, the French outlet has claimed]||[[FR]] / [[UA]] / [[FR-UA]] / [[FR-RU]] | |20240301||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/593564-france-troops-ukraine-media/ France considering placing Special Forces in Ukraine – Le Monde / Paris is contemplating sending a small force into Ukrainian territory to pose a “strategic dilemma” for Moscow, the French outlet has claimed]||[[FR]] / [[UA]] / [[FR-UA]] / [[FR-RU]] | ||