HONEY TRAP: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250806||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/622540-ukraine-spy-employing-prostitutes/ Ukraine’s top spy admits to employing prostitutes / Men often seek to show off to escorts and let information slip, Kirill Budanov has said]||[[BUDANOV, KIRILL]] / [[HONEY TRAP]] / [[UA]] / [[HUR]]
|-
|-
|20240905||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603574-china-spy-agency-warning-students/ Chinese spy agency warns youth about falling for good looks / Attractive partners could be honeytraps aiming to lure youngsters into spying, the Ministry of State Security has warned]||[[HONEY TRAP]]
|20240905||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603574-china-spy-agency-warning-students/ Chinese spy agency warns youth about falling for good looks / Attractive partners could be honeytraps aiming to lure youngsters into spying, the Ministry of State Security has warned]||[[HONEY TRAP]]

Latest revision as of 15:12, 6 August 2025