DOGE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612545-trump-musk-doge-order/ Trump orders federal agencies to comply with Musk’s DOGE cuts / The billionaire has blasted bureaucracy as an “unelected, unconstitutional fourth branch of government”]||TRUMP, DONALD / MUSK, ELON / DOGE |- |} Category:Organizations Category:US"
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250502||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/donald-trump-haushaltsentwurf-mit-163-milliarden-dollar-an-einsparungen-a-aa57ddb5-d2d4-4977-bdeb-d237d9e41339 Haushaltsentwurf Trump will Staatsprogramme im Wert von 163 Milliarden Dollar streichen: Der US-Präsident setzt in seinem Haushaltsentwurf offenbar die Kettensäge an. Laut »Wall Street Journal« sind vor allem bei Umwelt, Bildung und Entwicklungshilfe massive Einsparungen geplant.]||[[US]] / [[DOGE]]
|-
|20250317||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/musk-feds-have-magic-money-computers-issue-payments-out-thin-air Musk: Feds Have "Magic Money Computers" That Issue Payments "Out Of Thin Air"]||[[DOGE]]
|-
|20250225||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/vegas-hotel-rooms-mlb-stadium-rentals-and-more-doge-finds-schools-misused-billions-covid Vegas Hotel Rooms, MLB Stadium Rentals, & More: DOGE Finds Schools Misused Billions In COVID Funds]||[[DOGE]]
|-
|-
|20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612545-trump-musk-doge-order/ Trump orders federal agencies to comply with Musk’s DOGE cuts / The billionaire has blasted bureaucracy as an “unelected, unconstitutional fourth branch of government”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] / [[DOGE]]
|20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612545-trump-musk-doge-order/ Trump orders federal agencies to comply with Musk’s DOGE cuts / The billionaire has blasted bureaucracy as an “unelected, unconstitutional fourth branch of government”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] / [[DOGE]]

Latest revision as of 10:14, 2 May 2025