DUROV, PAVEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251113||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/pawel-durow-telegram-gruender-darf-frankreich-wieder-uneingeschraenkt-verlassen-a-98949d5f-d936-432f-93f6-f53e69e01690 Ausreiseverbot aufgehoben Telegram-Gründer darf Frankreich wieder uneingeschränkt verlassen: Wegen krimineller und extremistischer Inhalte auf Telegram wurde gegen Pawel Durow in Frankreich ermittelt – und er durfte das Land nicht verlassen. Nun hat die Justiz offenbar alle Reisebeschränkungen zurückgenommen.]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250912||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624590-kirk-murder-assault-free-speech/ Telegram founder calls Charlie Kirk’s murder ‘assault on free speech’ / The conservative activist’s “mission” must live on, Pavel Durov has said]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623483-france-sustained-massive-damage-to/ France has ruined its reputation as a free country – Durov / Telegram’s founder has accused Paris of bringing “absurd” charges against him]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250524||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618090-paris-arrested-durov-meddle-romania/ Paris arrested Telegram founder to meddle in Romanian election — Moscow / Pavel Durov has said that French intelligence tried to censor conservatives on the platform during election campaign season]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | |20250524||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618090-paris-arrested-durov-meddle-romania/ Paris arrested Telegram founder to meddle in Romanian election — Moscow / Pavel Durov has said that French intelligence tried to censor conservatives on the platform during election campaign season]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] | ||