JOHNSON, KATIE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200814||leadstories.com||[https://leadstories.com/hoax-alert/2020/08/fact-check-doe-v-trump-epstein-filing-is-not-proof-trump-is-a-rapist.html Fact Check: Jane Doe V. Donald J. Trump And Jeffrey E. Epstein Lawsuit Filing Is NOT Proof Trump Is A Rapist]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20161107||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-3914012/Troubled-woman-history-drug-use-claimed-assaulted-Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-sex-party-age-13-FABRICATED-story.html EXCLUSIVE: Troubled woman with a history of drug use who claimed that she was assaulted by Donald Trump at a Jeffrey Epstein sex party at age 13 MADE IT ALL UP]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20161107||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-3914012/Troubled-woman-history-drug-use-claimed-assaulted-Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-sex-party-age-13-FABRICATED-story.html EXCLUSIVE: Troubled woman with a history of drug use who claimed that she was assaulted by Donald Trump at a Jeffrey Epstein sex party at age 13 MADE IT ALL UP]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|20161104||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-3894806/Woman-alleged-raped-Donald-Trump-13-Jeffrey-Epstein-sex-party-DROPS-case-casting-doubt-truth-claims.html EXCLUSIVE: Trump's 13-year-old 'rape victim' dramatically DROPS her case. Woman withdraws legal claim she was assaulted at Jeffrey Epstein sex party]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20160623||snopes.com||[https://www.snopes.com/news/2016/06/23/donald-trump-rape-lawsuit/ Lawsuit Charges Donald Trump with Raping a 13-Year-Old Girl / A civil suit against Donald Trump alleging he raped a 13-year-old girl was dismissed in California in May 2016, refiled in New York in June 2016, and dropped again in November 2016.]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20160623||snopes.com||[https://www.snopes.com/news/2016/06/23/donald-trump-rape-lawsuit/ Lawsuit Charges Donald Trump with Raping a 13-Year-Old Girl / A civil suit against Donald Trump alleging he raped a 13-year-old girl was dismissed in California in May 2016, refiled in New York in June 2016, and dropped again in November 2016.]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
Line 13: Line 17:
= Resources =
= Resources =


* https://www.courtlistener.com/docket/4524664/doe-v-trump/
* https://cdn.factcheck.org/UploadedFiles/Johnson_TrumpEpstein_Calif_Lawsuit.pdf
* https://cdn.factcheck.org/UploadedFiles/Johnson_TrumpEpstein_Calif_Lawsuit.pdf
* https://cdn.factcheck.org/UploadedFiles/Johnson_TrumpEpstein_Lawsuit.pdf
* https://cdn.factcheck.org/UploadedFiles/Johnson_TrumpEpstein_Lawsuit.pdf


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 14:48, 26 June 2025