JOHNSON, KATIE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20161107||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-3914012/Troubled-woman-history-drug-use-claimed-assaulted-Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-sex-party-age-13-FABRICATED-story.html EXCLUSIVE: Troubled woman with a history of drug use who claimed that she was assaulted by Donald Trump at a Jeffrey Epstein sex party at age 13 MADE IT ALL UP]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20161107||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-3914012/Troubled-woman-history-drug-use-claimed-assaulted-Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-sex-party-age-13-FABRICATED-story.html EXCLUSIVE: Troubled woman with a history of drug use who claimed that she was assaulted by Donald Trump at a Jeffrey Epstein sex party at age 13 MADE IT ALL UP]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
|- | |||
|20161104||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-3894806/Woman-alleged-raped-Donald-Trump-13-Jeffrey-Epstein-sex-party-DROPS-case-casting-doubt-truth-claims.html EXCLUSIVE: Trump's 13-year-old 'rape victim' dramatically DROPS her case. Woman withdraws legal claim she was assaulted at Jeffrey Epstein sex party]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160623||snopes.com||[https://www.snopes.com/news/2016/06/23/donald-trump-rape-lawsuit/ Lawsuit Charges Donald Trump with Raping a 13-Year-Old Girl / A civil suit against Donald Trump alleging he raped a 13-year-old girl was dismissed in California in May 2016, refiled in New York in June 2016, and dropped again in November 2016.]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20160623||snopes.com||[https://www.snopes.com/news/2016/06/23/donald-trump-rape-lawsuit/ Lawsuit Charges Donald Trump with Raping a 13-Year-Old Girl / A civil suit against Donald Trump alleging he raped a 13-year-old girl was dismissed in California in May 2016, refiled in New York in June 2016, and dropped again in November 2016.]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||