GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130504||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Google-erkennt-Palaestina-an-1856645.html Google erkennt Palästina an]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[PS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130414||securityledger.com||[http://securityledger.com/darpa-cyber-chief-peiter-mudge-zatko-heads-to-google/ DARPA Cyber Chief Peiter “Mudge” Zatko Heads To Google]||[[ZATKO, PEITER]] / [[DARPA]] / [[GOOGLE]] | |20130414||securityledger.com||[http://securityledger.com/darpa-cyber-chief-peiter-mudge-zatko-heads-to-google/ DARPA Cyber Chief Peiter “Mudge” Zatko Heads To Google]||[[ZATKO, PEITER]] / [[DARPA]] / [[GOOGLE]] | ||