LY 20120911 BENGHAZI: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130802||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/cia-benghazi-agents-attack-968/ CIA had dozens of operatives in Benghazi during consulate attack]||[[LY 20120911 BENGHAZI]] / [[CIA]]
|-
|-
|20130525||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/africa/2013/05/2013524163244498132.html FBI identifies consulate attack suspects: The agency is trying to locate five men for the attack on a US consulate in Libya, Al Jazeera reports exclusively]||[[LY 20120911 BENGHAZI]] / [[FBI]]
|20130525||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/africa/2013/05/2013524163244498132.html FBI identifies consulate attack suspects: The agency is trying to locate five men for the attack on a US consulate in Libya, Al Jazeera reports exclusively]||[[LY 20120911 BENGHAZI]] / [[FBI]]

Revision as of 09:51, 4 August 2013