GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130621||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/technology/2013/jun/21/google-street-view-payload-data Google told to delete Street View payload data or face UK prosecution - Information commissioner's office says it will launch contempt of court proceedings if data is not deleted within 35 days]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[GB]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130611||googleblog.blogspot.de||[http://googleblog.blogspot.de/2013/06/asking-us-government-to-allow-google-to.html Asking the U.S. government to allow Google to publish more national security request data]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[US]] | |20130611||googleblog.blogspot.de||[http://googleblog.blogspot.de/2013/06/asking-us-government-to-allow-google-to.html Asking the U.S. government to allow Google to publish more national security request data]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[US]] | ||