GREENWALD, GLENN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130612||washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/blogs/plum-line/wp/2013/06/12/glenn-greenwald-to-pete-king-bring-it-on/ Glenn Greenwald to Pete King: Bring it on]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[KING, PETE]] / [[WHISTLEBLOWING]] / [[JOURNALISM]]
|-
|-
|20130609||abcnews.go.com||[http://abcnews.go.com/Politics/week-transcript-sen-dianne-feinstein-rep-mike-rogers/story?id=19343314 'This Week' Transcript: Sen. Dianne Feinstein and Rep. Mike Rogers]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[FEINSTEIN, DIANNE]] / [[ROGERS, MIKE]]
|20130609||abcnews.go.com||[http://abcnews.go.com/Politics/week-transcript-sen-dianne-feinstein-rep-mike-rogers/story?id=19343314 'This Week' Transcript: Sen. Dianne Feinstein and Rep. Mike Rogers]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[FEINSTEIN, DIANNE]] / [[ROGERS, MIKE]]

Revision as of 07:59, 13 June 2013