ELLSBERG, DANIEL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130708||[[ELLSBERG, DANIEL]]/washingtonpost.com||[http://www.washingtonpost.com/opinions/daniel-ellsberg-nsa-leaker-snowden-made-the-right-call/2013/07/07/0b46d96c-e5b7-11e2-aef3-339619eab080_story.html Snowden made the right call when he fled the U.S.]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]]
|-
|-
|20130621||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/leute/unterstuetzung-fuer-whistleblower-wir-sind-alle-bradley-manning-a-907180.html Unterstützung für Whistleblower: Wir sind alle Bradley Manning]||[[MANNING, BRADLEY]] / [[STONE, OLIVER]] / [[ELLSBERG, DANIEL]] / [[GYLLENHAAL, MAGGIE]] / [[BRAND, RUSSELL]]
|20130621||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/leute/unterstuetzung-fuer-whistleblower-wir-sind-alle-bradley-manning-a-907180.html Unterstützung für Whistleblower: Wir sind alle Bradley Manning]||[[MANNING, BRADLEY]] / [[STONE, OLIVER]] / [[ELLSBERG, DANIEL]] / [[GYLLENHAAL, MAGGIE]] / [[BRAND, RUSSELL]]

Revision as of 19:36, 9 July 2013