JOURNALISM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130702||gawker.com||[http://gawker.com/the-washington-post-is-a-bitter-jealous-little-newspap-645608016 The Washington Post Is a Bitter, Jealous Little Newspaper]||[[WASHINGTON POST]] / [[LEAKS]] / [[JOURNALISM]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130624||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2013/06/25/business/media/the-other-snowden-drama-impugning-the-messenger.html?_r=1& Media Decoder: The Other Snowden Drama: Impugning the Messenger]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[JOURNALISM]] | |20130624||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2013/06/25/business/media/the-other-snowden-drama-impugning-the-messenger.html?_r=1& Media Decoder: The Other Snowden Drama: Impugning the Messenger]||[[GREENWALD, GLENN]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[JOURNALISM]] | ||
Revision as of 19:25, 2 July 2013
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| KRUEGER, UWE | Herbert von Halem Verlag | Meinungsmacht: Der Einfluss von Eliten auf Leitmedien und Alpha-Journalisten - eine kritische Netzwerkanalyse | 2013 | 978-3-86962-070-1 | JOURNALISM / ATLANTIK-BRUECKE / MSC |