WASHINGTON POST: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130710||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/commentisfree/2013/jul/10/washington-post-walter-pincus-correction The journalistic practices of the Washington Post and Walter Pincus: Fifteen hours after acknowledging that an innuendo-filled article is factually false, the Post still has not corrected it]||[[PINCUS, WALTER]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[JOURNALISM]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[WASHINGTON POST]]
|-
|-
|20130702||gawker.com||[http://gawker.com/the-washington-post-is-a-bitter-jealous-little-newspap-645608016 The Washington Post Is a Bitter, Jealous Little Newspaper]||[[WASHINGTON POST]] / [[LEAKS]] / [[JOURNALISM]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]]
|20130702||gawker.com||[http://gawker.com/the-washington-post-is-a-bitter-jealous-little-newspap-645608016 The Washington Post Is a Bitter, Jealous Little Newspaper]||[[WASHINGTON POST]] / [[LEAKS]] / [[JOURNALISM]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]]

Revision as of 09:45, 11 July 2013