LY 20120911 BENGHAZI: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140617||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/bengasi-terror-us-praesident-obama-verkuendet-festnahme-chattala-a-975797.html Bengasi-Attentäter: Obamas 642-Tage-Jagd]||[[LY 20120911 BENGHAZI]]
|-
|-
|20130802||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/cia-benghazi-agents-attack-968/ CIA had dozens of operatives in Benghazi during consulate attack]||[[LY 20120911 BENGHAZI]] / [[CIA]]
|20130802||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/cia-benghazi-agents-attack-968/ CIA had dozens of operatives in Benghazi during consulate attack]||[[LY 20120911 BENGHAZI]] / [[CIA]]

Revision as of 21:16, 18 June 2014