ALEXANDER, KEITH: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130920||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/sep/20/nsa-chiefs-letter-employees-families NSA chiefs defend agency's conduct in letter to families of employees - General Keith Alexander and deputy director John Inglis sign letter 'in light of unauthorised disclosure of classified information']||[[NSA]] / [[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[INGLIS, JOHN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130909||foreignpolicy.com||[http://www.foreignpolicy.com/articles/2013/09/08/the_cowboy_of_the_nsa_keith_alexander?page=0,1 The Cowboy of the NSA: Inside Gen. Keith Alexander's all-out, barely-legal drive to build the ultimate spy machine.]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]] | |20130909||foreignpolicy.com||[http://www.foreignpolicy.com/articles/2013/09/08/the_cowboy_of_the_nsa_keith_alexander?page=0,1 The Cowboy of the NSA: Inside Gen. Keith Alexander's all-out, barely-legal drive to build the ultimate spy machine.]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[NSA]] | ||