COUNCIL ON FOREIGN RELATIONS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |28.01.2012||blacklistednews.com||[http://www.blacklistednews.com/Nation_of_65_Million_Gets_Lesson_on_Globalist_Agenda/17635/0/38/38/Y..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|23.02.2012||zaidpub.com||[http://zaidpub.com/2012/02/23/iran-thai-bomb-blast-update-thaksin-another-jesuit-educated-cfr-run-tyrant/ Iran-Thai Bomb Blast Update — Thaksin: Another Jesuit Educated CFR Run Tyrant]||[[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] [[TH]] [[IR]] [[MOSSAD]]
|-
|-
|28.01.2012||blacklistednews.com||[http://www.blacklistednews.com/Nation_of_65_Million_Gets_Lesson_on_Globalist_Agenda/17635/0/38/38/Y/M.html Nation of 65 Million Gets Lesson on Globalist Agenda]||[[TH]] [[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] [[COUNCIL ON FOREIGN RELATIONS]] [[US-ASEAN BUSINESS COUNCIL]]
|28.01.2012||blacklistednews.com||[http://www.blacklistednews.com/Nation_of_65_Million_Gets_Lesson_on_Globalist_Agenda/17635/0/38/38/Y/M.html Nation of 65 Million Gets Lesson on Globalist Agenda]||[[TH]] [[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] [[COUNCIL ON FOREIGN RELATIONS]] [[US-ASEAN BUSINESS COUNCIL]]

Revision as of 05:16, 17 April 2012