ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20140225||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-youtube-video-bringt-erdogan-in-bedraengnis-a-955484.html Angebliches Erdogan-Telefonat: "Sohn, bring alles Geld weg, das im Haus ist"]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |20140225||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-youtube-video-bringt-erdogan-in-bedraengnis-a-955484.html Angebliches Erdogan-Telefonat: "Sohn, bring alles Geld weg, das im Haus ist"]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | ||
|- | |||
|20140224||revolution-news.com||[http://revolution-news.com/leaked-recording-turkish-pm-erdogan-instructing-son-hide-huge-sums-money/ Leaked Recording of Turkish PM Erdogan Instructing Son to Hide Huge Sums of Money]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140211||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/korruptionsskandal-tuerkei-entlaesst-166-ermittler-und-richter-a-952882.html Korruptionsskandal in der Türkei: Erdogan entlässt weitere 166 Ermittler und Richter]||[[TR]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |20140211||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/korruptionsskandal-tuerkei-entlaesst-166-ermittler-und-richter-a-952882.html Korruptionsskandal in der Türkei: Erdogan entlässt weitere 166 Ermittler und Richter]||[[TR]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 1 March 2014
Articles
2014
2013
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |