UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140303||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/krim-krise-jakob-augstein-ueber-das-versagen-der-westlichen-diplomatie-a-956573.html Krim-Krise: Das deutsche Desaster]||[[DE]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]] / [[STEINMEIER, FRANK-WALTER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140303||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/russia-dismiss-ultimatum-ukraine-644/ Russian Defense Ministry dismisses Ukraine ultimatum reports as ‘total nonsense’]||[[RU]] / [[UA]] | |20140303||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/russia-dismiss-ultimatum-ukraine-644/ Russian Defense Ministry dismisses Ukraine ultimatum reports as ‘total nonsense’]||[[RU]] / [[UA]] | ||
Revision as of 11:46, 4 March 2014
UKRAINE
Articles
2014
2013
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20131209 | spiegel.de | Massenproteste in der Ukraine: Opposition blockiert Regierungsgebäude in Kiew | UA |
| 20131206 | spiegel.de | Protestcamp-Besuch: Russland kritisiert Westerwelle-Auftritt in Ukraine | WESTERWELLE, GUIDO / RU / UA |
2012
2005
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20050214 | RIETHMUELLER, EWALD/telepolis.de | Visa-Affäre: Ursache eines Politik-Thrillers | FISCHER, JOSCHKA / REISESCHUTZ AG / UA |