UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130305||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/estonia-confirm-leaked-tape-970/ Estonian Foreign Ministry confirms authenticity of leaked call on Kiev snipers]||[[PAET, URMAS]] / [[EE]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130305||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/ashton-maidan-snipers-estonia-946/ Kiev snipers hired by Maidan leaders - leaked EU's Ashton phone tape]||[[UA]] / [[ASHTON, CATHERINE]] / [[EU]] / [[PAET, URMAS]] / [[EE]] | |20130305||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/ashton-maidan-snipers-estonia-946/ Kiev snipers hired by Maidan leaders - leaked EU's Ashton phone tape]||[[UA]] / [[ASHTON, CATHERINE]] / [[EU]] / [[PAET, URMAS]] / [[EE]] | ||
Revision as of 20:53, 5 March 2014
UKRAINE
Articles
2014
2013
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20131209 | spiegel.de | Massenproteste in der Ukraine: Opposition blockiert Regierungsgebäude in Kiew | UA |
| 20131206 | spiegel.de | Protestcamp-Besuch: Russland kritisiert Westerwelle-Auftritt in Ukraine | WESTERWELLE, GUIDO / RU / UA |
2012
2005
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20050214 | RIETHMUELLER, EWALD/telepolis.de | Visa-Affäre: Ursache eines Politik-Thrillers | FISCHER, JOSCHKA / REISESCHUTZ AG / UA |