LAWROW, SERGEJ: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140310||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ukraine-russland-krise-kerry-schlaegt-einladung-lawrows-aus-a-957928.html Ukraine-Krise: Kerry schlägt Einladung Moskaus aus]||[[KERRY, JOHN]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[LAWROW, SERGEJ]]
|-
|-
|20140304||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/sergej-lawrow-hat-kein-verstaendnis-fuer-kritik-an-russland-wegen-krim-a-956858.html Moskaus Außenminister Lawrow: "Niemand hat das Recht, über Russland verärgert zu sein"]||[[LAWROW, SERGEJ]] / [[RU]]
|20140304||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/sergej-lawrow-hat-kein-verstaendnis-fuer-kritik-an-russland-wegen-krim-a-956858.html Moskaus Außenminister Lawrow: "Niemand hat das Recht, über Russland verärgert zu sein"]||[[LAWROW, SERGEJ]] / [[RU]]

Revision as of 21:17, 11 March 2014