MONACO, LISA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150210||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nach-sony-hack-usa-gruenden-behoerde-gegen-cyberangriffe-a-1017750.html Nach Sony-Hack: USA wollen Behörde gegen Cyberangriffe gründen]||[[SONY]] / [[US]] / [[CTIIC]] / [[MONACO, LISA]]
|-
|-
|20140418||dcclothesline.com||[http://www.dcclothesline.com/2014/04/18/white-house-counterterror-chief-confrontational-children-terrorists/ White House Counterterror Chief: “Confrontational” Children Could be Terrorists]||[[MONACO, LISA]] / [[WHITE HOUSE]] / [[TERRORISM]]
|20140418||dcclothesline.com||[http://www.dcclothesline.com/2014/04/18/white-house-counterterror-chief-confrontational-children-terrorists/ White House Counterterror Chief: “Confrontational” Children Could be Terrorists]||[[MONACO, LISA]] / [[WHITE HOUSE]] / [[TERRORISM]]

Latest revision as of 13:49, 11 February 2015