PENTAGON: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20141108||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/203383-pentagon-china-military-threat/ Pentagon raises specter of Chinese superiority to boost funding]||[[PENTAGON]] / [[US]] / [[CN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140806||en.ria.ru||[http://en.ria.ru/world/20140806/191777376/Pentagon-Confirms-Arrival-of-US-European-Command-Team-in-Kiev.html Pentagon Confirms Arrival of US European Command Team in Kiev]||[[UA]] / [[PENTAGON]] / [[US]] | |20140806||en.ria.ru||[http://en.ria.ru/world/20140806/191777376/Pentagon-Confirms-Arrival-of-US-European-Command-Team-in-Kiev.html Pentagon Confirms Arrival of US European Command Team in Kiev]||[[UA]] / [[PENTAGON]] / [[US]] | ||
Revision as of 08:14, 8 November 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141108 | rt.com | Pentagon raises specter of Chinese superiority to boost funding | PENTAGON / US / CN |
| 20140806 | en.ria.ru | Pentagon Confirms Arrival of US European Command Team in Kiev | UA / PENTAGON / US |
| 20140329 | rt.com | Pentagon plans three-fold cybersecurity staff increase to counter attacks | PENTAGON / NSA / HAGEL, CHUCK / ALEXANDER, KEITH / CYBERWAR |
| 20140307 | rt.com | Pentagon studying Putin's body language to predict his behavior | PUTIN, VLADIMIR / BODY LANGUAGE / PENTAGON |
| 20131003 | rt.com | Pentagon spent $5.5bn only hours before govt shutdown | PENTAGON / US ECONOMY |
| 20130808 | rt.com | Pentagon considers employees unhappy with US policies a security threat | PENTAGON |