RUB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20141216||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2014-12-16/western-banks-cut-liquidity-russian-entities Western..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170919||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/403804-russian-sea-ports-ruble-settlements/ Putin orders to end trade in US dollars at Russian seaports]||[[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[RU]] / [[USD]] / [[RUB]]
|-
|-
|20141216||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2014-12-16/western-banks-cut-liquidity-russian-entities Western Banks Cut Off Liquidity To Russian Entities]||[[RUB]]
|20141216||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2014-12-16/western-banks-cut-liquidity-russian-entities Western Banks Cut Off Liquidity To Russian Entities]||[[RUB]]

Revision as of 20:32, 19 September 2017