VISA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170717||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/tp/features/Visa-bietet-Gaststaetten-Geld-wenn-sie-kein-Bargeld-mehr-nehmen-3772481.html Visa bietet Gaststätten Geld, wenn sie kein Bargeld mehr nehmen]||[[VISA]] / [[CASH]]
|-
|-
|20150212||pressreleases.visa.com||[http://pressreleases.visa.com/phoenix.zhtml?c=215693&p=irol-newsarticlePR&ID=2016148 Visa Launches Mobile Location Service to Improve Card Payment Experience When Traveling]||[[VISA]]
|20150212||pressreleases.visa.com||[http://pressreleases.visa.com/phoenix.zhtml?c=215693&p=irol-newsarticlePR&ID=2016148 Visa Launches Mobile Location Service to Improve Card Payment Experience When Traveling]||[[VISA]]

Revision as of 05:11, 19 July 2017