JALISCO NEW GENERATION CARTEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250808||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622677-trump-cartels-military-action/ Trump secretly prepares military action against drug cartels – NYT / The US administration had already designated certain Latin American drug cartels as ‘terrorist groups’]||[[DEA]] / [[US DOD]] / [[FTO]] / [[SDGT]] / [[US-MX]] / [[US-VE]] / [[MADURO, NICOLAS]] / [[SINALOA CARTEL]] / [[JALISCO NEW GENERATION CARTEL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20151204||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/mexiko-finanzchef-von-drogenkartell-jalisco-nueva-generacion-gefasst-a-1066265.html Jalisco Nueva Generación: Polizei fasst Finanzchef von mexikanischem Drogenkartell]||[[JCNG]] / [[OSEGUERA CERVANTES, ANTONIO]] / [[MX]] | |20151204||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/mexiko-finanzchef-von-drogenkartell-jalisco-nueva-generacion-gefasst-a-1066265.html Jalisco Nueva Generación: Polizei fasst Finanzchef von mexikanischem Drogenkartell]||[[JCNG]] / [[OSEGUERA CERVANTES, ANTONIO]] / [[MX]] | ||