BLUMENTHAL, SIDNEY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20161112||nos.nl||[http://nos.nl/nieuwsuur/artikel/2142625-clinton-adviseur-overwinning-trump-is-staatsgreep-van-fbi.html Clinton-adviseur: overwinning Trump is staatsgreep van FBI]||[[BLUMENTHAL, SIDNEY]] / [[FBI]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20160106||foreignpolicyjournal.com||[http://www.foreignpolicyjournal.com/2016/01/06/new-hillary-emails-reveal-true-motive-for-libya-intervention/ Hillary Emails Reveal True Motive for Libya Intervention]||[[GADDAFI, MOAMMAR]] / [[LY]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[BLUMENTHAL, SIDNEY]] / [[NATO]] / [[FR]]
|20160106||foreignpolicyjournal.com||[http://www.foreignpolicyjournal.com/2016/01/06/new-hillary-emails-reveal-true-motive-for-libya-intervention/ Hillary Emails Reveal True Motive for Libya Intervention]||[[GADDAFI, MOAMMAR]] / [[LY]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[BLUMENTHAL, SIDNEY]] / [[NATO]] / [[FR]]

Latest revision as of 14:02, 13 November 2016