CONWAY, KELLYANNE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20161109||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/366034-trump-clinton-special-prosecutor/ Trump campaign manager does not rule out special prosecutor for Hillary Clinton - MSNBC]||[[CONWAY, KELLYANNE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]]
|-
|-
|20160817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/356307-trump-campaign-shakeup-breitbart/ No more Mr. Nice Trump: Candidate shuffles campaign, hires Breitbart exec]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CONWAY, KELLYANNE]] / [[BANNON, STEPHEN K.]] / [[BREITBART]]
|20160817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/356307-trump-campaign-shakeup-breitbart/ No more Mr. Nice Trump: Candidate shuffles campaign, hires Breitbart exec]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CONWAY, KELLYANNE]] / [[BANNON, STEPHEN K.]] / [[BREITBART]]

Revision as of 18:27, 9 November 2016