EPSTEIN, JEFFREY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20160630||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/articles/2016/06/30/the-billionaire-pedophile-who-could-bring-down-donald-trump-and-hillary-clinton.html The Billionaire Pedophile Who Could Bring Down Donald Trump and Hillary Clinton]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20160622||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/347804-trump-accused-rape-epstein/ Donald Trump accused of raping 13yo girl in new lawsuit]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |20160622||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/347804-trump-accused-rape-epstein/ Donald Trump accused of raping 13yo girl in new lawsuit]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 22 September 2016
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| SARNOFF, CONCHITA | Zumbaba | Trafficking | 2016 | 9781682735992 | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 201600620 | scribd.com | JANE DOE, proceeding under a pseudonym, Plaintiff, v. DONALD J. TRUMP and JEFFREY E. EPSTEIN | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20150123 | gawker.com | Here Is Pedophile Billionaire Jeffrey Epstein's Little Black Book | EPSTEIN, JEFFREY |