ROBOTICS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170705||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/travel/around-the-globe/1281259/robots-to-aid-tourists-clean-floors-at-seoul-airport Robots to aid tourists, clean floors at Seoul airport]||[[ROBOTICS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170113||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/373556-robot-decades-take-human-jobs/ Robots will take jobs from humans, but later than thought]||[[ROBOTICS]] | |20170113||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/373556-robot-decades-take-human-jobs/ Robots will take jobs from humans, but later than thought]||[[ROBOTICS]] | ||