JATRAS, JIM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170617||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/392667-sanctions-us-russia-germany-merkel/ 'Germany – unlike Russia – is not sovereign, US largely controls its foreign policy']||[[JATRAS, JIM]] / [[DE]] / [[RU]] / [[US]]
|-
|-
|20170209||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/376841-us-afghanistan-taliban-war/ ‘US taxpayers paid $100 bln attempting to turn Afghanistan into Holland’]||[[JATRAS, JIM]] / [[AF]] / [[US]]
|20170209||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/376841-us-afghanistan-taliban-war/ ‘US taxpayers paid $100 bln attempting to turn Afghanistan into Holland’]||[[JATRAS, JIM]] / [[AF]] / [[US]]

Latest revision as of 18:58, 18 June 2017