JATRAS, JIM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170617||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/392667-sanctions-us-russia-germany-merkel/ 'Germany – unlike Russia – is not sovereign, US largely controls its foreign policy']||[[JATRAS, JIM]] / [[DE]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170209||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/376841-us-afghanistan-taliban-war/ ‘US taxpayers paid $100 bln attempting to turn Afghanistan into Holland’]||[[JATRAS, JIM]] / [[AF]] / [[US]] | |20170209||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/376841-us-afghanistan-taliban-war/ ‘US taxpayers paid $100 bln attempting to turn Afghanistan into Holland’]||[[JATRAS, JIM]] / [[AF]] / [[US]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:58, 18 June 2017
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20170617 | rt.com | 'Germany – unlike Russia – is not sovereign, US largely controls its foreign policy' | JATRAS, JIM / DE / RU / US |
| 20170209 | rt.com | ‘US taxpayers paid $100 bln attempting to turn Afghanistan into Holland’ | JATRAS, JIM / AF / US |
| 20161015 | rt.com | 'Obama cyber saber-rattling against Russia possible ploy to boost Clinton camp' | JATRAS, JIM / RU / US / DNC / WIKILEAKS |