STONE, ROGER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170305||huffintonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/entry/unhinged-trump-advisor-roger-stone-launches-into-twitter_us_58bba372e4b0fa65b844b44f? Trump Advisor Roger Stone Launches Vulgar Twitter Tirade, Admits Back Channel To Assange During Clinton Leaks]||[[STONE, ROGER]]
|-
|-
|20170218||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/377781-trump-leaks-independent-probe/ ‘CIA leaks like a sieve, Obama’s holdovers should be probed' - Roger Stone, former Trump adviser]||[[STONE, ROGER]] / [[CIA]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] / [[FLYNN, MICHAEL]]
|20170218||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/377781-trump-leaks-independent-probe/ ‘CIA leaks like a sieve, Obama’s holdovers should be probed' - Roger Stone, former Trump adviser]||[[STONE, ROGER]] / [[CIA]] / [[RU]] / [[US]] / [[FLYNN, MICHAEL]]

Revision as of 21:28, 6 March 2017