KIRIAKOU, JOHN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170413||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/384614-un-resolution-syria-russia/ ‘I don’t believe a word of it’ – CIA whistleblower on US intelligence about Syria chemical attack]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] / [[UN]] / [[SY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170310||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/380151-cia-privacy-wikileaks-vault7/ ‘CIA is now a paramilitary, cyber-military organization’ – ex-CIA officer Kiriakou]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] | |20170310||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/380151-cia-privacy-wikileaks-vault7/ ‘CIA is now a paramilitary, cyber-military organization’ – ex-CIA officer Kiriakou]||[[KIRIAKOU, JOHN]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] | ||
Revision as of 17:43, 13 April 2017
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| KIRIAKOU, JOHN / RUBY, MICHAEL / RIEDEL, BRUCE | Skyhorse Publishing | Reluctant Spy: My Secret Life in the CIA's War on Terror | 2012 | 978-1616086282 | CIA / TORTURE |