POMPEO, MIKE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170414||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-edge/384765-wikileaks-snowden-pompeo-cia/ ‘CIA chief Pompeo treats American people as enemies’]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]]
|-
|-
|20170414||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cia-chef-pompeo-nennt-wikileaks-feindlichen-geheimdienst-a-1143374.html Hackerangriffe CIA-Chef nennt WikiLeaks "feindlichen Geheimdienst"]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]
|20170414||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cia-chef-pompeo-nennt-wikileaks-feindlichen-geheimdienst-a-1143374.html Hackerangriffe CIA-Chef nennt WikiLeaks "feindlichen Geheimdienst"]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[CIA]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]

Revision as of 06:52, 15 April 2017