ROBOTICS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170717||zerohedge.com||[http://www.zerohedge.com/news/2017-07-17/robot-security-guard-commits-suicide-mall-fountain Robot Security Guard "Commits Suicide" In Mall Fountain]||[[ROBOTICS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170705||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/travel/around-the-globe/1281259/robots-to-aid-tourists-clean-floors-at-seoul-airport Robots to aid tourists, clean floors at Seoul airport]||[[ROBOTICS]] | |20170705||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/travel/around-the-globe/1281259/robots-to-aid-tourists-clean-floors-at-seoul-airport Robots to aid tourists, clean floors at Seoul airport]||[[ROBOTICS]] | ||